ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 12411139
nr 1241 1139
OIL PAINTING
Knut Einar Almgren. Mountain scenery. Monogramsignerad "EA 1917". Oil on panel, 44x63 cm,
Knut Einar Almgren. Fjällandskap. Monogramsignerad "EA 1917". Olja på pannå, 44x63 cm
600
SEK 200
Monday Mars 18 2019
at 20:17:15
150 kr